|
|
3a Wychowawca: Pilipiec Magdalena |
3b Wychowawca: Łukaszewicz Agnieszka |
- Bielińska Hanna
- Duczmal Magdalena
- Duraj Anna
- Emmerling Katarzyna
- Filipiak Dorota
- Gibczyński Maciej
- Gliszczyńska Monika
- Kalisz Izabela
- Kilkiewicz Karolina
- Litwiniak Filip
- Łacko Radosław
- Maluch Diana
- Mazur Aleksandra
- Mierzwa Beata
- Ringel Łukasz
- Romanowski Wojciech
- Simbit Paweł
- Stanisławski Dariusz
- Tomaszczyk Ewa
- Waligórska Emilia
- Wojewódzka Natalia
- Wołek Jakub
- Zaliwska Karolina
|
- Amer Inass
- Cimosz Agnieszka
- Deja Żaneta
- Drozd Hanna
- Gładysz Klaudia
- Gwiżdż Mariola
- Hryszkiewicz Magdalena
- Jankowska Gabriela
- Jelonek Paweł
- Jelonkiewicz Maja
- Kolter Małgorzata
- Mazur Weronika
- Niziałek Tomasz
- Nowacka Aleksandra
- Sadło Wioletta
- Sójka Dorota
- Stafiej Justyna
- Szymańska Anna
- Wachowska Sonia
- Walkusz Donata
- Wieczorek Katarzyna
- Zakrzewska Magdalena
|
|
|
3c Wychowawca: Kotynia Maria |
3d Wychowawca: Ślosarski Mirosław |
- Bucholc Patryk
- Bujarski Paweł
- Cichowska Helena
- Ciosek Nina
- Galińska Danuta
- Gąsior Patryk
- Hryszkiewicz Ewa
- Jabłońska Barbara
- Kądziela Agata
- Kiedrowicz Natalia
- Kiedrowski Hubert
- Kołsut Magdalena
- Kozłowska Małgorzata
- Lenc Justyna
- Machnio Dawid
- Matraszek Agnieszka
- Milosz Tomasz
- Mindak Seweryn
- Młodzianowska Milena
- Nita Magdalena
- Neumann Anna
- Orlikowska Paulina
- Orzłowska Renata
- Osiurak Anna
- Sitkiewicz Małgorzata
- Skowroński Wojciech
- Sobański Arkadiusz
- Strzemkowska Karolina
- Tchorzewska Ewa
- Trambowicz Mirosława
- Włodarczyk Michał
- Zając Marta
|
- Arciszewska Beata
- Duraj Patryk
- Forc Joanna
- Grzonka Justyna
- Grzonka Robert
- Kloska Marin
- Kowal Bartosz
- Kuczyński Damian
- Kulczyk Daniel
- Lenkiewicz Marcin
- Maj Michał
- Marcińczyk Martyna
- Marek Małgorzata
- Markiewicz Dorota
- Miszczuk Paweł
- Nabereżna Katarzyna
- Plenis Jakub
- Romanowski Mateusz
- Różek Mateusz
- Ryngwelska Katarzyna
- Sitkiewicz Katarzyna
- Skotarczak Hanna
- Trzebiatowska Małgorzata
- Wąsik Marta
- Ziętal Marcin
|
|
|
3e Wychowawca: Ewa Terlecka |
|
- Błaszczak Paulina
- Bukowska Aleksandra
- Chróścińska Magdalena
- Drobińska Magdalena
- Gancewska Aleksandra
- Góźdź Roksana
- Gulatowski Cezary
- Gulska Agnieszka
- Jędras Mateusz
- Jędrusiak Sandra
- Judycki Michał
- Kaczmarska Karolina
- Kaczyńska Żaneta
- Krawczyk Marta
- Kujawska Natalia
- Kuźma Mariusz
- Myślińska Natalia
- Nawrocka Marta
- Nowicka Aleksandra
- Orlikowska Katarzyna
- Podstawska Katarzyna
- Rudnik Łukasz
- Rużyło Natalia
- Sosnowska Izabela
- Speidelsbach Katarzyna
- Staszewska Judyta
- Szattlak Karolina
- Szostak Julia
- Szyszka Klaudia
- Waszkiewicz Adrian
- Wawrzyniak Helena
- Werachowska Marta
- Wilczyk Agata
|
|