|
|
3a Wychowawca: Małgorzata Domagalska |
3b Wychowawca: Elżbieta Rzeszutek |
- Bac Katarzyna
- Barański Damian
- Blige Karolina
- Buszmar Katarzyna
- Bzowska Marta
- Diakun Adam
- Dudzic Krzysztof
- Dwulit Ewelina
- Faka Michał
- Felska Justyna
- Gałan Anna
- Giżowska Magdalena
- Gradkiewicz Magdalena
- Klimowicz Maciej
- Kloskowski Łukasz
- Kulas Justyna
- Majchrzak Marcin
- Mirosław Edyta
- Peszel Dominika
- Porowska Anna
- Rak Monika
- Szymanówka Piotr
- Warmke Monika
- Wielandt Karina
- Wójcik Katarzyna
- Zaremba Piotr
|
- Barska Joanna
- Basiński Jarosław
- Buczko Dariusz
- Dobek Anna
- Dziczek Agnieszka
- Fryda Marlena
- Jagiełło Tomasz
- Januszewski Tomasz
- Kamiński Damian
- Kerber Natalia
- Kowalik Katarzyna
- Kruth Angelika
- Leszczyńska Izabela
- Lubińska Anna
- Lubińska Joanna
- Nitz Daria
- Osinski Paweł
- Pałubicka Karolina
- Pszczoła Jarosław
- Rolbiecki Szymon
- Stępień Marta
- Studziński Mateusz
- Wielgus Barbara
- Władyczak Paulina
- Wróblewska Jolanta
|
|
|
3c Wychowawca: Mirosław Bazanowicz |
3d Wychowawca: Sławomir Łuczycki |
- Barański Kamil
- Borowiak Elżbieta
- Crzczonowicz Agnieszka
- Daszek Hanna
- Falkowska Monika
- Foryś Sandra
- Ged Klaudia
- Hereta Piotr
- Karepin Olga
- Klicner Magdalena
- Kowalska Anna
- Kumiszcza Ewelina
- Nitzka Magda
- Pałka Ewa
- Płóciennik Karol
- pożdał Paulina
- Szambor Radosław
- Szczybelski Jarosław
- Świderska Justyna
- Wawrzyniak Katarzyna
- Wirkus Anna
- Wojtalik Karolina
- Wołoszyn Agata
|
- Andrearczyk Daniel
- Baran Justyn
- Bugaj Dawid
- Chabowska Magdalena
- Choma Karol
- Chyl Przemysław
- Elas Stanisław
- Fierek Jacek
- Fiuk Przemysław
- Jażdżejewska Dorota
- Kaczmarski Łukasz
- Karpiuk Małgorzata
- Kielar paweł
- Kolter Kamil
- Kunicka patrycja
- Kutz Michalina
- Lica Bartek
- Lipnicki Szymon
- Michnowicz Michał
- Miszczyszyn Marek
- Modzelewski Rafał
- Napiórkowska Anna
- Plata Paweł
- Rachwalska Katarzyna
- Rak Tomasz
- Ruć Paweł
- Rup Anna
- Sobótka Joanna
- Sosnowska Karolina
- Spiczak Brzezińska Justyna
- Spiczak Brzeziński Paweł
- Sudyk Łukasz
- Wilczyńska Monika
|
|
|
3e Wychowawca: Maria Wojciuk |
3f Wychowawca: Ilona Lichucka |
- Adler Marta
- Barska Barbara
- Błaszkiewicz Katarzyna
- Bojar Aleksandra
- Chodyna Klaudia
- Dumin Dagmara
- Filipek Sylwia
- Forc Monika
- Hillar Anna
- Kowalczyk Monika
- Madej Dorota
- Mazur Milena
- Mędrek Kamila
- Orlikowska Anna
- Rapacewicz Monika
- Rożek Monika
- Rudnik Anna
- Sadowska Luiza
- Sprada Katarzyna
- Stolpa Monika
- Szaraniec Agata
- Szaraniec Malwina
- Szulc Małgorzata
- Wnuk Michalina
- Wojtasik Katarzyna
|
- Adamczyk Bartosz
- Adamowski Wojciech
- Borzyszkowska Michalina
- Bruska Karolina
- Chatkowska Aleksandra
- Czarnecka Joanna
- Gmura Ola
- Knut Helena
- Kołodziejska Karolina
- Kuligowska Sonia
- Kwiecień Martyna
- Lemańczyk Katarzyna
- Mazur Kamila
- Mikszo Anna
- Miziołek Marta
- Pawlicka Ilona
- Rulewicz Ewa
- Sawicka Aleksandra
- Stopa Aleksandra
- Szymkowicz Katarzyna
- Taizari Hanna
- Wachowska Paulina
- Wielewska Agnieszka
- Wrona Emilia
- Zabrocka Aneta
|